Solicitors in Essex, Colchester, Chelmsford, London – Fisher Jones Greenwood

Partners 21 staff

Paula Bland
Paula Bland
Partner
Andrew Brown
Andrew Brown
Partner
Ashlee Campbell
Ashlee Campbell
Partner
Peter Carr
Peter Carr
Partner
Ashton Carter
Ashton Carter
Partner
Rachel Earnshaw
Rachel Earnshaw
Partner
Tony Fisher
Tony Fisher
Senior Partner
Gayle Fordham
Gayle Fordham
Partner
Paula Fowler
Paula Fowler
Managing Partner
Bushra Elzubeir
Bushra Elzubeir
Partner
Andrea Godfrey
Andrea Godfrey
Partner
Susanne Grimwade
Susanne Grimwade
Partner
Leah Groves
Leah Groves
Partner
Charlotte Knappett
Charlotte Knappett
Partner
Marion Knocker
Marion Knocker
Partner
Keeley Miller
Partner
Simon Osborn
Simon Osborn
Partner
Ellen Petersen
Ellen Petersen
Partner
Paul Tawn
Paul Tawn
Partner
Mike Theeman
Mike Theeman
Partner
Melanie Wilson
Melanie Wilson
Partner
Rachel Earnshaw
Rachel Earnshaw
Partner
Tony Fisher
Tony Fisher
Senior Partner
Gayle Fordham
Gayle Fordham
Partner
Paula Fowler
Paula Fowler
Managing Partner
Bushra Elzubeir
Bushra Elzubeir
Partner
Andrea Godfrey
Andrea Godfrey
Partner
Susanne Grimwade
Susanne Grimwade
Partner
Leah Groves
Leah Groves
Partner
Charlotte Knappett
Charlotte Knappett
Partner
Marion Knocker
Marion Knocker
Partner
Keeley Miller
Partner
Simon Osborn
Simon Osborn
Partner
Ellen Petersen
Ellen Petersen
Partner
Paul Tawn
Paul Tawn
Partner
Mike Theeman
Mike Theeman
Partner
Melanie Wilson
Melanie Wilson
Partner
Paula Bland
Paula Bland
Partner
Andrew Brown
Andrew Brown
Partner
Ashlee Campbell
Ashlee Campbell
Partner
Peter Carr
Peter Carr
Partner
Ashton Carter
Ashton Carter
Partner

Associates 9 staff

Jody Balcombe
Jody Williams
Associate Solicitor
Julia Brewer
Julia Brewer
Associate Solicitor
Amy Burton
Amy Burton
Associate Solicitor
Charlotte Cohen
Charlotte Cohen
Associate - Conveyancer
Donna Duca
Donna Duca
Associate - Licensed Conveyancer
Lorraine King
Lorraine King
Associate - New Build Team Leader
Joanne Millar
Joanne Millar
Associate - Conveyancer
Leon Pascal
Leon Pascal
Associate Solicitor
Sarah Rankin
Sarah Rankin
Associate Solicitor
Charlotte Cohen
Charlotte Cohen
Associate - Conveyancer
Donna Duca
Donna Duca
Associate - Licensed Conveyancer
Lorraine King
Lorraine King
Associate - New Build Team Leader
Joanne Millar
Joanne Millar
Associate - Conveyancer
Leon Pascal
Leon Pascal
Associate Solicitor
Sarah Rankin
Sarah Rankin
Associate Solicitor
Jody Balcombe
Jody Williams
Associate Solicitor
Julia Brewer
Julia Brewer
Associate Solicitor
Amy Burton
Amy Burton
Associate Solicitor

Lawyers 30 staff

Lawrence Adams
Lawrence Adams
Solicitor
James Bird
James Bird
Solicitor
Kevin Booroff
Kevin Booroff
Solicitor
Michael Bourke
Michael Bourke
Conveyancer
Ties Bouwmeester
Ties Bouwmeester
Solicitor
Lauren Hancock
Lauren Hancock
Solicitor
Anastasia Packman
Anastasia Packman
Chartered Legal Executive
Louise Smith
Louise Smith
Solicitor
Lucinda Stacey
Lucinda Stacey
Solicitor
Diana Stott
Diana Stott
Conveyancer - New Build Team
Sophia Ahmed
Sophia Ahmed
Paralegal
Andreea Brindas
Andreea Brindas
Trainee Solicitor
Charlotte Burmby
Charlotte Burmby
Trainee Solicitor
Hannah Carter
Hannah Carter
Conveyancing Assistant
Kate Crossman
Kate Crossman
Graduate of the Chartered Institute of Legal Executives
Alex Drew
Alexandra Drew
Trainee Solicitor
Aimee Edwards
Aimee Edwards
Paralegal
Jane Golding
Jane Golding
Probate Executive
Rhian Lowe
Rhian Lowe
Solicitor
Claire Martin
Claire Martin
Chartered Legal Executive
Lisa O’Boyle
Lisa O’Boyle
Solicitor
Carole Scott
Carole Scott
Solicitor
Sarah Shea
Sarah Shea
Solicitor
Zoe Shillitoe
Zoe Shillitoe
Paralegal
Sharon Smith
Sharon Smith
Planning and Enforcement Manager
Natasha Withey
Natasha Swift
Trainee Solicitor
Faye Thomas
Faye Thomas
Conveyancing Assistant
Jason Torrance
Jason Torrance
Solicitor
Joel Tyson
Joel Tyson
Paralegal
Precious Yilmaz
Precious Yilmaz
Paralegal
Diana Stott
Diana Stott
Conveyancer - New Build Team
Sophia Ahmed
Sophia Ahmed
Paralegal
Andreea Brindas
Andreea Brindas
Trainee Solicitor
Charlotte Burmby
Charlotte Burmby
Trainee Solicitor
Hannah Carter
Hannah Carter
Conveyancing Assistant
Kate Crossman
Kate Crossman
Graduate of the Chartered Institute of Legal Executives
Alex Drew
Alexandra Drew
Trainee Solicitor
Aimee Edwards
Aimee Edwards
Paralegal
Jane Golding
Jane Golding
Probate Executive
Rhian Lowe
Rhian Lowe
Solicitor
Claire Martin
Claire Martin
Chartered Legal Executive
Lisa O’Boyle
Lisa O’Boyle
Solicitor
Carole Scott
Carole Scott
Solicitor
Sarah Shea
Sarah Shea
Solicitor
Zoe Shillitoe
Zoe Shillitoe
Paralegal
Sharon Smith
Sharon Smith
Planning and Enforcement Manager
Natasha Withey
Natasha Swift
Trainee Solicitor
Faye Thomas
Faye Thomas
Conveyancing Assistant
Jason Torrance
Jason Torrance
Solicitor
Joel Tyson
Joel Tyson
Paralegal
Precious Yilmaz
Precious Yilmaz
Paralegal
Lawrence Adams
Lawrence Adams
Solicitor
James Bird
James Bird
Solicitor
Kevin Booroff
Kevin Booroff
Solicitor
Michael Bourke
Michael Bourke
Conveyancer
Ties Bouwmeester
Ties Bouwmeester
Solicitor
Lauren Hancock
Lauren Hancock
Solicitor
Anastasia Packman
Anastasia Packman
Chartered Legal Executive
Louise Smith
Louise Smith
Solicitor
Lucinda Stacey
Lucinda Stacey
Solicitor

Other Staff 7 staff

Kate Clark
Kate Clark
Corporate Commercial Department Coordinator
Penny Hepburn
Penny Hepburn
Key Account Manager
Guest Author
Author
Su Barker
Su Barker
Training and Knowledge Co-ordinator
Anthony Edwards
Anthony Edwards
Human Resources Manager
Andrew Morgan
Andrew Morgan
Learning and Compliance Officer
Rebecca Webber
Rebecca Webber
Marketing Coordinator
Andrew Morgan
Andrew Morgan
Learning and Compliance Officer
Rebecca Webber
Rebecca Webber
Marketing Coordinator
Kate Clark
Kate Clark
Corporate Commercial Department Coordinator
Penny Hepburn
Penny Hepburn
Key Account Manager
Guest Author
Author
Su Barker
Su Barker
Training and Knowledge Co-ordinator
Anthony Edwards
Anthony Edwards
Human Resources Manager